DEGREE INTERVIEW
![]() |
| WHATTT ?! oh . Thank GOD . :3 |
So far , okay2 laa . ALHAMDULILLAH :D
Tapi yang tak boleh tahan adalah apabila kereta KANCIL maksu tibatiba bermasalah . Alkisahnya . di pagi yang hening , sedapsedap aku bawak kereta di sebelah maksu yang sedapsedap tidur , gear jadi loose . Jadi sepanjang2 highway guna gear 4 je . hehe
And I was panicked . A while only . And we are on the highway . Speeding about 100km/h . Do you know how it feels ?
When we passed by the tolls counter , then , out of sudden , the kancil shut down (im not sure the proper word to describe what's and how's it happened )
Again . We are panicked .
-.-
huhu . choiyy . krongkreng betul .
On the other hand , when we arrived there (UKM BANGI FKAB) , we need to find a place to park the car .. Only now I realised that , the REVERSE gear is nonfunctioning .
eRKKKKK >.< !!!
DAH aku pulak kena tolak kereta supaya konon2 eh macam tengah pakai gear reverse .
And my aunt ? Sitting heavenly inside the car while laughing at me like hell
Cehh . --..
What the fish
#on our way to go home (exactly when we reached the roundabout after the tolls , ibu arrived with ayah and daus . ) They act as an escouterss~~
Sayang ibu ayah :D (Y)
![]() |
| KAN DAH muka tapai . haizzz . after having interview :P |
lol

