DEGREE INTERVIEW

WHATTT ?!

oh . Thank GOD . :3



okay , the date is today . 4th June . :) 

So far , okay2 laa . ALHAMDULILLAH :D 

Tapi yang tak boleh tahan adalah apabila kereta KANCIL maksu tibatiba bermasalah . Alkisahnya . di pagi yang hening , sedapsedap aku bawak kereta di sebelah maksu yang sedapsedap tidur , gear jadi loose . Jadi sepanjang2 highway guna gear 4 je . hehe 

And I was panicked . A while only . And we are on the highway . Speeding about 100km/h  . Do you know how it feels ? 

When we passed by the tolls counter , then , out of sudden , the kancil shut down (im not sure the proper word to describe what's and how's it happened )


Again . We are panicked . 

-.- 

huhu  .  choiyy . krongkreng betul . 

On the other hand , when we arrived there (UKM BANGI FKAB) , we need to find a place to park the car .. Only now I realised that , the REVERSE gear is nonfunctioning .

eRKKKKK >.< !!! 

DAH aku pulak kena tolak kereta supaya konon2 eh macam tengah pakai gear reverse . 

And my aunt ? Sitting heavenly inside the car while laughing at me like hell 

Cehh . --.. 

What the fish 





#on our way to go home (exactly when we reached the roundabout after the tolls , ibu arrived with ayah and daus . ) They act as an escouterss~~ 

Sayang ibu ayah :D (Y)



KAN DAH muka tapai . haizzz . after having interview :P 

lol





Popular posts from this blog

Idc at all.. Im in lost..

DNF haha

Hidup dalam kotak 1.0